ବିଶ୍ଵକପ୍ ଫୁଟ୍‌ବଲ୍‌ ର ସମୟ ର ବିବରଣୀ

ବିଶ୍ଵକପ୍ ଫୁଟ୍‌ବଲ୍‌ ର ସମୟ ର ବିବରଣୀ

   Day           Date            Team              Time           Place

THURSDAY,         JUNE 14           Russia vs. Saudi Arabia    11 a.m. ET            Moscow

FRIDAY,               JUNE 15            Egypt vs. Uruguay          8 a.m. ET           Yekaterinburg

FRIDAY,               JUNE 15             Morocco vs. Iran              11 a.m. ET      Saint Petersburg

FRIDAY,               JUNE 15             Portugal vs. Spain            2 p.m. ET        Sochi

 

SATURDAY,    JUNE 16            Costa Rica vs. Serbia          8 a.m. ET        Samara

SATURDAY,    JUNE 16             Germany vs. Mexico          11 a.m. ET        Moscow

SATURDAY,    JUNE 16            Brazil vs. Switzerland         2 p.m. ET          Rostov

 

MONDAY,       JUNE 18             Sweden vs. South Korea    8 a.m. ET           Nizhny Novgorod

MONDAY,       JUNE 18             Belgium vs. Panama            11 a.m. ET         Sochi

MONDAY,       JUNE 18              Tunisia vs. England            2 p.m. ET           Volgograd

 

TUESDAY,     JUNE 19            Poland vs. Senegal              8 a.m. ET           Moscow

TUESDAY,     JUNE 19            Colombia vs. Japan              11 a.m. ET         Saransk

TUESDAY,     JUNE 19           Russia vs. Egypt                   2 p.m. ET          Saint Petersbur

 

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20        Portugal vs. Morocco         8 a.m. ET          Moscow

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20        Uruguay vs. Saudi Arabia  11 a.m. ET         Rostov

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20        Iran vs. Spain                       2 p.m. ET           Kazan

 

THURSDAY,   JUNE 21          France vs. Peru                  8 a.m. ET             Yekaterinburg

THURSDAY,   JUNE 21         Denmark vs. Australia       11 a.m. ET            Samara

THURSDAY,   JUNE 21         Argentina vs. Croatia         2 p.m. ET              Nizhny Novgorod

 

FRIDAY,          JUNE 22            Brazil vs. Costa Rica            8 a.m. ET             Saint Petersburg

FRIDAY,          JUNE 22            Nigeria vs. Iceland               11 a.m. ET           Volgograd

FRIDAY,          JUNE 22            Serbia vs. Switzerland         2 p.m. ET            Kaliningrad

 

SATURDAY,    JUNE 23       Belgium vs. Tunisia              8 a.m. ET              Moscow

SATURDAY,    JUNE 23       Germany vs. Sweden          11 a.m. ET             Sochi

SATURDAY,    JUNE 23      South Korea vs. Mexico      2 p.m. ET              Rostov

 

SUNDAY,        JUNE 24         England vs. Panama            8 a.m. ET               Nizhny Novgorod

SUNDAY,        JUNE 24        Japan vs. Senegal                 11 a.m. ET             Yekaterinburg

SUNDAY,        JUNE 24       Poland vs. Colombia              2 p.m. ET              Kazan

 

MONDAY,     JUNE 25          Saudi Arabia vs. Egypt   10 a.m. ET          Volgograd

MONDAY,     JUNE 25         Volgograd                             10 a.m. ET            Samara

MONDAY,     JUNE 25           Iran vs. Portuga                     2 p.m. ET               Saransk

MONDAY,     JUNE 25        Spain vs. Morocco            2 p.m. ET               Kaliningrad

 

TUESDAY,     JUNE 26         Australia vs. Peru                  10 a.m. ET             Sochi

TUESDAY,     JUNE 26        Denmark vs. France               10 a.m. ET             Moscow

TUESDAY,     JUNE 26         Iceland vs. Croatia                  2 p.m. ET              Rostov

TUESDAY,     JUNE 26        Nigeria vs. Argentina              2 p.m. ET              Saint Petersburg

 

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 27      South Korea vs. Germany      10 a.m. ET          Kazan

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 27       Mexico vs. Sweden                   10 a.m. ET          Yekaterinburg

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 27       Switzerland vs. Costa Rica      2 p.m. ET             Nizhny Novgorod

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 27       Serbia vs. Brazil                       2 p.m. ET             Saint Petersburg

 

THURSDAY,   JUNE 28       Japan vs. Poland                      10 a.m. ET           Volgograd

THURSDAY,   JUNE 28     Senegal vs. Colombia                10 a.m. ET         Samara

THURSDAY,   JUNE 28       England vs. Belgium                  2 p.m. ET             Kaliningrad

THURSDAY,   JUNE 28      Panama vs. Tunisia                   2 p.m. ET             Saransk

 

SATURDAY, JUNE 30  Round of 16: Match 50: Group C winner vs. Group D runner-up

SATURDAY, JUNE 30  Round of 16: Match 52: Group D winner vs. Group C runner-up

 

MONDAY,      JULY 2    Round of 16: Match 53: Group E winner vs. Group F runner-up

MONDAY,      JULY 2    Round of 16: Match 54: Group G winner vs. Group H runner-up

 

TUESDAY,      JULY 3  Round of 16: Match 55 (Group F winner vs. Group E runner-up

TUESDAY,    JULY 3  Round of 16: Match 56 (Group H winner vs. Group G runner-up

 

FRIDAY,          JULY 6  Quarterfinal: Match 57 (Match 49 winner vs. Match 50 winner

FRIDAY,        JULY 6 Quarterfinal: Match 58 (Match 53 winner vs. Match 54 winner

 

SATURDAY,    JULY 7  Quarterfinal: Match 60 (Match 55 winner vs. Match 66 winner

SATURDAY,  JULY 7   Quarterfinal: Match 59 (Match 51 winner vs. Match 52 winner

 

TUESDAY,     JULY 10   Semifinal: Match 61 (Match 57 winner vs. Match 58 winner

 

WEDNESDAY, JULY 11  Semifinal: Match 62 (Match 59 winner vs. Match 60 winner

 

SATURDAY,     JULY 14  Third-place match: Match 63 (Match 61 loser vs. Match 62 loser

 

SUNDAY,          JULY 15   Final: Match 64 (Match 61 winner vs. Match 62 winner

ପଢନ୍ତୁ : ଘରେ ପ୍ରସ୍ତୁତ କରନ୍ତୁ ଆଇସକ୍ରିମ , ଜାଣନ୍ତୁ ଏହାର ପ୍ରସ୍ତୁତି ପ୍ରଣାଳୀ !

ବିଶ୍ଵକପ୍ ଫୁଟ୍‌ବଲ୍‌ ର ସମୟ ର ବିବରଣୀ - 4.5

90%

ବିଶ୍ଵକପ୍ ଫୁଟ୍‌ବଲ୍‌ ର ସମୟ ର ବିବରଣୀ - 4.8

95%
4.6/5

Excellent!

ବିଶ୍ଵକପ୍ ଫୁଟ୍‌ବଲ୍‌ ର ସମୟ ର ବିବରଣୀ

ବିଶ୍ଵକପ୍ ଫୁଟ୍‌ବଲ୍‌ ର ସମୟ ର ବିବରଣୀ

No Votes Yet

You're not rated yet